FANDOM

7,551 Pages

God Yamcha 234

  • I live in Croatia
  • I was born on September 21
  • I am Male

Favourite Z Fighters

  1. Yamcha
  2. Android 17
  3. Tien Shinhan
  4. Piccolo
  5. Chiaotzu

Ginyu Force (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Captain Ginyu
  2. Recoome
  3. Burter
  4. Jeice
  5. Guldo

Favourite Universe

Favourite Characters in the Tournament of Power (Not in Order)

Team Universe 2 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Hermila
  2. Prum
  3. Ribrianne
  4. Kakunsa
  5. Jimizu
  6. Rabanra
  7. Bikal
  8. Zirloin
  9. Zarbuto
  10. Roasie

Team Universe 3 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Maji Kayo
  2. Nigrisshi
  3. Anilaza
  4. The Preecho
  5. Paparoni
  6. Narirama
  7. Katopesla
  8. Koichiarator
  9. Biarra
  10. Borareta
  11. Pancéa
  12. Koitsukai

Team Universe 4 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Dercori
  2. Majora
  3. Ganos
  4. Shantza
  5. Shosa
  6. Damon
  7. Nink
  8. Gamisaras
  9. Monna
  10. Caway

Team Universe 6 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Kale
  2. Saonel
  3. Hit
  4. Frost
  5. Auta Magetta
  6. Pirina
  7. Dr. Rota
  8. Botamo
  9. Cabba
  10. Caulifla
  11. Kefla

Team Universe 9 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Comfrey
  2. Rozel
  3. Basil
  4. Lavender
  5. Hyssop
  6. Hopp
  7. Oregano
  8. Bergamo
  9. Chappil
  10. Sorrel

Team Universe 10 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Jirasen
  2. Murichim
  3. Napapa
  4. Rylibeu
  5. Rubalt
  6. Obuni
  7. Murisarm
  8. Jilcol
  9. Methiop
  10. Zium

Team Universe 11 (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Kettle
  2. Top
  3. Kunshi
  4. Casserale
  5. Dyspo
  6. Cocotte
  7. Jiren
  8. Tupper
  9. Vewon
  10. Zoiray

Gods of Destruction (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Giin
  2. Liquiir
  3. Arak
  4. Beerus
  5. Belmod
  6. Mule
  7. Heles
  8. Champa
  9. Iwan
  10. Sidra
  11. Rumsshi
  12. Quitela

Supreme Kais (Favourites to Least Favourites)

  1. Kuru
  2. Shin
  3. Gowasu
  4. Ro
  5. Ea
  6. Anat
  7. Fuwa
  8. Pell
  9. Cae
  10. Ogma
  11. Ag
  12. Iru

Main Human Z Fighters Power Levels (All Sagas)

EMPEROR PILAF SAGA

  • Yamcha - 9
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 85
  • Master Roshi - 165

TOURNAMENT SAGA

  • Yamcha - 14
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 90
  • Krillin - 12
  • Yamcha (Post-Training) - 57
  • Krillin (Post-Training) - 68
  • Master Roshi (Base, Post-Training) - 100
  • Master Roshi (Post-Training) - 180

RED RIBBON ARMY SAGA

  • Yamcha - 58
  • Krillin - 69
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 100

FORTUNETELLER BABA SAGA

  • Yamcha - 64
  • Krillin - 70
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 101

TENSHINHAN SAGA

  • Yamcha - 121
  • Krillin - 114
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 109
  • Master Roshi (Serious) - 164
  • Tenshinhan - 180
  • Chiaotzu - 90

KING PICCOLO SAGA

  • Tenshinhan - 180
  • Chiaotzu - 90
  • Yajirobe - 104
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 109
  • Master Roshi (Serious) - 164
  • Yamcha - 122

PICCOLO JR. SAGA

  • Tenshinhan - 235
  • Chiaotzu - 126
  • Yamcha - 167
  • Krillin - 196
  • Yajirobe - 143
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 128

SAIYAN SAGA

  • Krillin - 206
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 139
  • Tenshinhan - 250
  • Chiaotzu - 141
  • Yamcha - 177
  • Yajirobe - 162
  • Krillin (Post-Training) - 1,770
  • Tenshinhan (Post-Training) - 1,830
  • Chiaotzu (Post-Training) - 610
  • Yamcha (Post-Training) - 1,480
  • Yajirobe (Post-Training) - 970

NAMEK SAGA

  • Krillin - 1,800
  • Krillin (vs. Guldo) - 10,000
  • Krillin (vs. Recoome) - 13,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 147
  • Yamcha - 1,530
  • Tenshinhan - 1,870
  • Chiaotzu - 615
  • Yajirobe - 970

FRIEZA SAGA

  • Krillin - 75,000
  • Yamcha - 47,000
  • Tenshinhan - 65,000
  • Chiaotzu - 19,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 150
  • Yajirobe - 970

GARLIC JR. SAGA

  • Krillin - 80,000
  • Yamcha- 57,000
  • Yamcha (Infected) - 570,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 224
  • Master Roshi (Infected, Base) - 2,240
  • Yajirobe - 950

TRUNKS SAGA

  • Krillin - 100,000
  • Tenshinhan - 120,000
  • Chiaotzu - 27,000
  • Yamcha - 80,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 305

ANDROIDS SAGA

  • Krillin - 2,340,000
  • Yamcha - 2,450,000
  • Tenshinhan - 3,100,000
  • Chiaotzu - 800,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 620,000
  • Yajirobe - 1,000

CELL GAMES SAGA

  • Krillin - 2,360,000
  • Yamcha - 2,470,000
  • Tenshinhan - 3,135,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 620,000
  • Chiaotzu - 805,000
  • Yajirobe - 1,000

WORLD TOURNAMENT SAGA

  • Krillin - 46,000,000
  • Yamcha - 45,640,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 21,000,000
  • Yajirobe - 865

MAJIN BUU SAGA

  • Krillin - 46,000,000
  • Yamcha - 45,640,000
  • Tenshinhan - 56,800,000
  • Chiaotzu - 14,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 21,000,000
  • Yajirobe - 865

FUSION SAGA

  • Krillin (Post-Training) - 46,053,000
  • Yamcha (Post-Training) - 46,040,000
  • Tenshinhan - 56,810,000
  • Chiaotzu - 14,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 21,000,000
  • Yajirobe - 865

YO! SON GOKU AND HIS FRIENDS RETURN

  • Krillin - 50,000,000
  • Yamcha - 48,700,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 24,000,000
  • Yajirobe - 840

GOD OF DESTRUCTION BEERUS SAGA

  • Krillin - 68,200,000
  • Yamcha - 59,300,000
  • Tenshinhan - 70,000,000
  • Chiaotzu - 22,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 30,000,000

GOLDEN FRIEZA SAGA

  • Krillin - 74,900,000
  • Tenshinhan - 72,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 33,000,000
  • Master Roshi - 65,000,000

UNIVERSE 6 SAGA

  • Krillin - 74,200,000
  • Tenshinhan - 72,845,000
  • Chiaotzu - 23,500,000
  • Yamcha - 64,700,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 33,400,000

COPY-VEGETA ARC

  • Krillin - 74,200,000
  • Tenshinhan - 72,845,000
  • Chiaotzu - 23,500,000
  • Yamcha - 64,700,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 33,400,000
  • Yajirobe - 725

FUTURE TRUNKS SAGA

  • Krillin - 72,000,000
  • Krillin (No Ego Zone) - 146,500,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 38,000,000
  • Yamcha - 70,000,000

UNIVERSE SURVIVAL SAGA

  • Krillin - 160,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Base) - 47,200,000
  • Master Roshi - 110,000,000
  • Master Roshi (Limits Surpassed) - 150,000,000
  • Tenshinhan - 85,300,000
  • Yamcha - 77,800,000
  • Chiaotzu - 24,520,000
  • Yajirobe - 720

All Characters Tournament

Rules: -There are no rules (Weapons are allowed, killing is allowed etc.)

  • Note: Fighters that drop of the fighting stage or get killed will be erased from existence

List of fighters: Goku, Gohan, Goten, Vegeta, Trunks, Future Trunks, Piccolo, Uub, Majin Buu, Super Buu, Kid Buu, Evil Buu, Baby, Watagash, Captain Ginyu, Jeice, Burter, Recoome, Guldo, Dodoria, Zarbon, Cui, Appule, Tagoma, Shisami, Sorbet, Frieza, Cooler, King Cold, Lord Chilled, Krillin, Android 18, Android 17, Android 16, Hell Fighter 17, Dr. Gero, Dr. Myuu, Android 19, Android 15, Android 14, Android 13, Android 8, Yamcha, Tenshinhan, Chiaotzu, Yajirobe, Kami, Korin, Nail, Mr. Popo, Dende, Master Roshi, Launch, Monster Carrot, Giran, Nam, Ranfan, Bacterian, Colonel Silver, Major Metallitron, Ninja Murasaki, Buyon, General White, General Blue, Mercenary Tao, Arale Norimaki, Grandpa Gohan, Spike The Devil Man, See-Through The Invisible Man, Fangs The Vampire, Bandages The Mummy, Man-Wolf, Pamput, King Piccolo, Tambourine, Cymbal, Drum, Saibaman, Raditz, Nappa, Garlic Jr., Spice, Mustard, Vinegar, Salt, Cell, Cell jr., Pikkon, Olibu, Spopovich, Yamu, Shin, Kibito, North Kai, Babidi, Dabura, Pui Pui, Yakon, Beerus, Whis, Jaco, Hit, Cabba, Frost, Botamo, Auta Magetta, Copy-Vegeta, Gryll, Zamasu, Gowasu, Future Zamasu, Goku Black, Iwne, Awamo, Anat, Heles, Sour, Pell, Ribrianne, Kakunsa, Rozie, Hermila, Prum, Jimeze, Zarbuto, Zirloin, Vikal, Rabanra, Mosco, Campari, Ea, Nigrisshi, Narirama, Maji Kayo, Viara, Koitsukai, Panchia, Bollarator, Katopesla, The Preecho, Quitela, Kuru, Cognac, Monna, Damon, Gamisaras, Caway, Dercori, Majora, Shosa, Shantza, Ganos, Nink, Pan, Bulla, Arak, Cukatail, Ogma, Champa, Vados, Fuwa, Caulifla, Kale, Dr. Rota, Saonel, Pirina, Liquiir, Korn, III, Sidra, Mojito, Roh, Bergamo, Lavender, Basil, Chappil, Hop, Oregano, Hyssop, Sorrel, Rozel, Comfrey, Rumsshi, Cus, Murichim, Jirasen, Methiop, Obuni, Jium, Lilibeu, Jilcol, Murisarm, Napapa, Rubalt, Belmod, Marcarita, Khai, Toppo, Jiren, Dyspo, Kahseral, Kunshi, Tupper, Kettol, Cocotte, Zoiray, Vuon, Geene, Martinu, Ugg, Fu, Cumber, Bojack, Bido, Zangya, Kogu, Bujin, General Rilldo, Mutchy Mutchy, Commander Nezi, Ribet, Natt, Bizu, Ludd, Ledgic, Haze Shenron, Rage Shenron, Nuova Shenron, Eis Shenron, Oceanus Shenron, Syn Shenron, Naturon Shenron, Broly, Lord Slug, Turles, Cacao, Daiz, Amond, Lakasei, Rasin, Angila, Medamatcha, Wings, Dore, Salza, Neiz, Janemba, Hirudegarn, Abo, Cado, Bardock

List of Battles

  • Raditz vs. Saibaman
  • Copy-Vegeta vs. Vegeta
  • Goku vs. Frieza (4th Form)
  • Krillin vs. Master Roshi (Full-Power)
  • Chiaotzu vs. Nappa
  • Tenshinhan vs. Pan
  • Captain Ginyu vs. Tagoma
  • Syn Shenron vs. Goku Black, Zamasu and Future Zamasu
  • Beerus vs. Jiren
  • Shin vs. Khai
  • Piccolo vs. Kibito
  • Mercenary Tao vs. Ranfan (Ranfan Eliminated)
  • Liquiir vs. Rumsshi
  • Zamasu vs. Gowasu (Gowasu Elimated)
  • Syn Shenron vs. Goku Black (Base/Super Saiyan Rose)
  • Syn Shenron vs. Haze Shenron, Rage Shenron, Nuova Shenron, Eis Shenron, Oceanus Shenron and Naturon Shenron (Haze Shenron, Rage Shenron, Nuova Shenron, Eis Shenron, Oceanus Shenron and Naturon Shenron Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Goku Black (Super Saiyan Rose) (Goku Black Eliminated)
  • Vegeta vs. Nappa (Nappa Eliminated)
  • Dodoria vs. Cui (Cui Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Saibaman (Saibaman Eliminated)
  • Cukatail vs. Cognac
  • Kibito vs. Paparoni (Paparoni Eliminated)
  • Frieza (1st Form) vs. Cooler (4th Form)
  • Cooler (Silver) vs. Frieza (1st Form/Golden)
  • Recoome vs. Nail (Recoome Eliminated)
  • Burter and Jeice vs. Nail
  • Piccolo vs. Burter and Jeice (Burter and Jeice Eliminated)
  • Raditz vs. Goku
  • Raditz (Super Saiyan) vs. Goku (Super Saiyan) (Raditz Eliminated)
  • Majora vs. Bacterian (Majora Eliminated)
  • Hit vs. Guldo (Guldo Eliminated)
  • Cooler (Silver) vs. Frieza (True Golden) (Cooler Eliminated)
  • Spike The Devil Man vs. Frieza (True Golden) (Frieza Eliminated)
  • Mojito vs. Sidra (Sidra Eliminated)
  • Beerus vs. Champa
  • Vegeta (Super Saiyan Blue) vs. Copy-Vegeta (Super Saiyan Blue) (Copy-Vegeta Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Tenshinhan
  • Captain Ginyu vs. Zamasu (Zamasu (Ginyu's body) Eliminated)
  • Fu vs. Future Trunks (Super Saiyan Rage)
  • Monster Carrot vs. Ranfan (Ranfan Eliminated)
  • Chiaotzu vs. Yajirobe
  • Krillin vs. Super Perfect Cell
  • Android 18 and Krillin vs. Super Perfect Cell
  • Android 18 and Krillin vs. Super Perfect Cell and Cell jr. (Cell jr. and Krillin Eliminated)
  • Android 18 vs. Super Perfect Cell (Cell Eliminated)
  • Yajirobe vs. Shantza (Shantza Eliminated)
  • Adult Baby vs. Trunks
  • Adult Baby vs. Trunks (Base/Super Saiyan)
  • 1st Form Baby Trunks vs. Vegeta (Base/Super Saiyan 2)
  • 2nd Form Baby Trunks vs. Vegeta (Super Saiyan 2/Super Saiyan 4)
  • 3rd Form Baby Trunks vs. Vegeta (Super Saiyan Blue) and Future Trunks (Super Saiyan Rage)
  • 3rd Form Baby Trunks vs. Future Trunks (Super Saiyan Rage) (Baby Eliminated)
  • Android 17 vs. Hell Fighter 17
  • Master Roshi vs. Dr. Gero (Dr. Gero Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Android 19 (Android 19 Eliminated)
  • Belmod vs. Jiren (Belmod Eliminated)
  • Tenshinhan and Chiaotzu vs. Angila, Wings and Medamatcha (Angila, Wings and Medamatcha Eliminated)
  • Goten vs. Android 13
  • Goten (Base/Super Saiyan) vs. Android 13, Android 14 and Android 15 (Android 14 and Android 15 Eliminated)
  • Goten (Super Saiyan) vs. Super Android 13 (Android 13 Eliminated)
  • Zirloin, Rabanra and Zarbuto vs. See-Through The Invisible Man and Gamisaras (Zirloin, Rabanra and Zarbuto Eliminated)
  • Bergamo vs. Man-Wolf (Man-Wolf Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Bergamo, Basil and Lavender (Bergamo, Basil and Lavender)
  • Dodoria vs. General Blue (General Blue Eliminated)
  • Zarbon vs. Jirasen
  • Zarbon (Transformed) vs. Jirasen (Zarbon Eliminated)
  • Broly vs. Pell
  • Broly (Base/Super Saiyan) vs. Pell (Pell Eliminated)
  • Zangya vs. Buyon (Buyon Eliminated)
  • Comfrey vs. Damon
  • Arale Norimaki vs. Jaco (Jaco Eliminated)
  • Spike The Devil Man vs. Monster Carrot (Monster Carrot Eliminated)
  • Gohan (Base/Super Saiyan) vs. Jimeze (Jimeze Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Zamasu's body) vs. Vegeta (Base/Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 2) (Vegeta (Zamasu's body) Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Super Saiyan God/Super Saiyan Blue) vs. Goku (Super Saiyan 4/Super Saiyan Blue)
  • Ribrianne, Kakunsa and Rozie vs. Hit (Ribrianne, Kakunsa and Rozie Eliminated)
  • Bandages The Mummy vs. Fangs The Vampire (Fangs The Vampire Eliminated)
  • Tambourine vs. Pamput (Pamput Eliminated)
  • Cymbal vs. Bacterian (Bacterian Eliminated)
  • Drum vs. Giran (Giran Eliminated)
  • Tambourine, Cymbal and Drum vs. Piccolo (Tambourine, Cymbal and Drum Eliminated)
  • Piccolo vs. King Piccolo (King Piccolo Eliminated)
  • Super Buu vs. Maji Kayo
  • Super Buu vs. Nigrisshi, Katopesla and Maji Kayo (Base/Muscular)
  • Super Buu (Nigrisshi Absorbed) vs. Maji Kayo (Muscular)
  • Super Buu (Katopesla Absorbed) vs. Maji Kayo (Muscular)
  • Super Buu (The Preecho Absorbed), Evil Buu and Kid Buu vs. Maji Kayo (Muscular/Full-Power) (Evil Buu, Super Buu, Kid Buu, Nigrisshi, Katopesla and The Preecho Eliminated)
  • Goku (Super Saiyan 3/Super Saiyan God/Super Saiyan Blue) vs. Gohan (Potential Unlocked/Berserk Super Saiyan)
  • Kale (Super Saiyan) vs. Broly (Super Saiyan)
  • Kale (Super Saiyan/Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Broly (Super Saiyan/Legendary Super Saiyan) (Broly Eliminated)
  • Janemba vs. Hirudegarn
  • Super Janemba vs. Hirudegarn (Hirudegarn Eliminated)
  • Salza, Dore and Neiz vs. Spice, Vinegar, Salt and Mustard
  • Salza vs. Spice (Salza Eliminated)
  • Salt and Mustard vs. Dore (Dore Eliminated)
  • Vinegar vs. Neiz (Neiz Eliminated)
  • Piccolo vs. Auta Magetta
  • Android 17 vs. Auta Magetta (Auta Magetta Eliminated)
  • Android 17 vs. Piccolo
  • Mojito vs. Cumber (Evil Saiyan)
  • Mr. Popo vs. Korin (Korin Eliminated)
  • Kami vs. Dende
  • Arale Norimaki vs. Mercenary Tao (Mercenary Tao Eliminated)
  • Master Roshi (Base/Full-Power) vs. Dyspo (Master Roshi Eliminated)
  • Commander Nezi, Ribet, Natt and Bizu vs. Toppo (Natt Eliminated)
  • Super Mega Canon Sigma vs. Toppo (God of Destruction) (Nezi, Ribet and Bizu Eliminated)
  • Frost (1st Form) vs. Lord Chilled (Chilled Eliminated)
  • Android 17 (Full-Power) vs. Piccolo (Piccolo Eliminated)
  • Saonel and Pirina vs. Nail
  • Launch (Good/Bad) vs. General White and Ninja Murasaki
  • Launch (Bad) vs. Colonel Silver (Colonel Silver Eliminated)
  • Launch (Bad) vs. Ninja Murasaki (Ninja Murasaki Eliminated)
  • Goku vs. Grandpa Gohan
  • Grandpa Gohan vs. Dabura (Grandpa Gohan Eliminated)
  • Goku vs. Dabura
  • Goku (Base/Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Dabura (Dabura Eliminated)
  • Yamcha, Tenshinhan and Chiaotzu vs. Caway, Lilibeu and Cocotte
  • Yamcha vs. Lilibeu
  • Caway vs. Chiaotzu (Caway Eliminated)
  • Tenshinahn vs. Cocotte
  • Cocotte vs. Chiaotzu (Chiaotzu Eliminated)
  • Tenshinhan (Enraged) vs. Cocotte and Lilibeu (Cocotte and Lilibeu Eliminated)
  • Tenshinhan (Enraged/Base) vs. Yamcha
  • Beerus vs. Rozel, Hop, Sorrel, Chappil, Comfrey, Oregano and Hyssop (Rozel, Hop, Sorrel, Chappil, Comfrey, Oregano and Hyssop Eliminated)
  • Marcarita and Cus vs. Vados (Marcarita and Cus Eliminated)
  • Whis vs. Vados
  • Geene vs. Liquiir (Liquiir Eliminated)
  • III vs. Ogma (III Eliminated)
  • Android 18 vs. Zangya (Zangya Eliminated)
  • Caulifla vs. Android 18
  • Caulifla (Base/Super Saiyan) vs. Android 18
  • Caulifla (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 2) vs. Android 18
  • Android 17 vs. Caulifla (Super Saiyan 2) (Caulifla Eliminated)
  • Koitsukai, Bollarator and Panchia vs. Bido, Bujin and Kogu
  • Koichiarator vs. Bido, Bujin and Kogu (Bido, Bujin and Kogu Eliminated)
  • Koichiarator vs. Bojack
  • Koichiarator vs. Bojack (Transformed) (Bojack Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Cacao, Daiz, Amond, Lakasei and Rasin (Cacao, Daiz, Amond, Lakasei and Rasin Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Turles
  • Yamcha vs. Turles (Might Fruit) (Turles Eliminated)
  • Nail vs. Lord Slug (Nail Eliminated)
  • North Kai vs. Spopovich and Yamu (Spopovich and Yamu Eliminated)
  • Frost (2nd Form/3rd Form) vs. Murichim
  • Frost (3rd Form/4th Form/4th Form 100%) vs. Murichim
  • Frost (4th Form 100%) vs. Murichim, Jirasen, Napapa and Obuni
  • Frost (4th Form 100%) vs. Obuni (Feints of Internal Energy) (Frost Eliminated)
  • Maji Kayo (Full-Power) vs. Goku (Super Saiyan Blue)
  • Shin vs. Roh (Roh Eliminated)
  • Khai vs. Ea, Fuwa, Ogma and Anat (Ea, Fuwa and Ogma Eliminated)
  • Khai vs. Anat
  • Kuru vs. Khai and Anat (Khai and Anat Eliminated)
  • Ugg vs. Shin
  • Martinu vs. Awamo
  • Ledgic vs. Luud
  • Ledgic, Goku (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 4) and Pan vs. Luud (Pan Eliminated)
  • Goku (Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Luud (Pan Absorbed) (Ludd Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Super Saiyan Blue Evolution) vs. Ledgic (Ledgic Eliminated)
  • Goku (Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Super Saiyan Blue Evolution)
  • Tagoma vs. Android 18 (Android 18 Eliminated)
  • Fu vs. Yamcha and Tenshinhan
  • Fu vs. Yamcha (Super Human) and Tenshinhan (Enraged)
  • Fu vs. Yamcha (Super Human) (Fu Eliminated)
  • Android 16 vs. Shisami (Shisami Eliminated)
  • Sorbet vs. Launch (Bad) (Launch Eliminated)
  • Narirama vs. General Rilldo (Narirama Eliminated)
  • Whis and Beerus vs. Vados (Vados Eliminated)
  • Android 8 vs. General White (General White Eliminated)
  • Bulla vs. Nam (Bulla Eliminated)
  • Goku vs. Nam
  • Goten (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 2) vs. Trunks (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 2)
  • Goten (Super Saiyan 2) vs. Trunks (Super Saiyan 3) (Goten Eliminated)
  • Kami vs. Dr. Myuu (Dr. Myuu Eliminated)
  • Android 17 vs. Tagoma
  • Android 17 and Hell Fighter 17 vs. Tagoma
  • Super Android 17 vs. Tagoma (Tagoma Eliminated)
  • Super Android 17 vs. Koichiarator (Koitsukai, Panchia and Bollarator Eliminated)
  • Super Android 17 vs. Future Trunks (Super Saiyan Rage)
  • Super Android 17 (Final Flash Absorbed) vs. Future Trunks (Super Saiyan Raging Spirit) (Android 17 and Hell Fighter 17 Eliminated)
  • Cumber (Evil Saiyan) vs. Future Trunks (Future Trunks Eliminated)
  • Trunks (Super Saiyan 3) vs. Cumber (Evil Saiyan)
  • Goku (Berserk Super Saiyan/Ultra Instinct) and Trunks (Super Saiyan 3) vs. Cumber (Evil Saiyan)
  • Goku (Mastered Ultra Instinct), Yamcha (Super Human), Tenshinhan (Enraged) and Trunks (Super Saiyan 3) vs. Cumber (Evil Saiyan) (Cumber Eliminated)
  • Goku (Mastered Ultra Instinct) vs. Yamcha (Super Human)
  • Cabba (Super Saiyan) vs. Tenshinhan
  • Cabba (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 2) vs. Tenshinhan (Enraged) (Cabba Eliminated)
  • Kale (Base/Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Tenshinhan (Enraged/Base) (Tenshinhan Eliminated)
  • Jirasen vs. Murisarm, Jilcol, Methiop and Jium (Murisarm, Jilcol, Methiop and Jium Eliminated)
  • Gamisaras vs. See-Through The Invisible Man
  • Dr. Rota vs. Gamisaras and See-Through The Invisible Man (Gamisaras and See-Through The Invisible Man Eliminated)
  • Kami vs. Dende (Kami Eliminated)
  • Appule vs. Bandages The Mummy (Bandages The Mummy Eliminated)
  • Spice, Vinegar, Mustard and Salt vs. Gohan (Spice, Mustard, Vinegar and Salt Eliminated)
  • Garlic jr. vs. Gohan (Garlic jr. Eliminated)
  • Uub and Majin Buu vs. General Rilldo and Mutchy Mutchy (Mutchy Mutchy Eliminated)
  • Uub and Majin Buu vs. General Rilldo (Majin Buu Eliminated)
  • Majuub vs. General Rilldo (General Rilldo Eliminated)
  • Bardock vs. Kunshi, Kahseral, Tupper and Kettol (Kunshi, Kahseral, Tupper and Kettol Eliminated)
  • Bardock vs. Jiren, Toppo and Dyspo (Toppo and Dyspo Eliminated)
  • Bardock (Super Saiyan) vs. Jiren (Jiren Eliminated)
  • Napapa vs. Vuon (Vuon Eliminated)
  • Saonel, Pirina, Botamo and Dr. Rota vs. Hit (Saonel, Pirina, Botamo and Dr. Rota Eliminated)
  • Goku (Super Saiyan 2/Super Saiyan 3) vs. Super Janemba (Janemba Eliminated)
  • Abo and Cado vs. Lord Slug
  • Aka vs. Lord Slug (Lord Slug Eliminated)
  • Dercori, Shosa, Ganos (Bird Form), Nink and Monna vs. Kuru (Shosa, Ganos, Nink and Monna Eliminated)
  • Maji Kayo (Muscular) vs. Viara (Viara Eliminated)
  • Maji Kayo (Muscular/Full-Power) vs. Mosco
  • Hermila and Prum vs. Napapa, Rubalt and Vikal (Napapa, Rubalt and Vikal Eliminated)
  • Android 16 vs. Dercori (Dercori Eliminated)
  • North Kai vs. Shin (North Kai Eliminated)
  • Pikkon vs. Babidi and Yakon (Babidi and Yakon Eliminated)
  • Olibu vs. Pui Pui (Pui Pui Eliminated)
  • Gryll vs. Android 8 (Android 8 Eliminated)
  • Trunks vs. Gryll (Gryll Eliminated)
  • Yajirobe vs. Major Metallitron (Major Metallitron Eliminated)
  • Spike The Devil Man vs. Whis (Spike The Devil Man Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. King Cold (2nd Form/4th Form) (King Cold Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Nam (Nam Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Sorbet (Sorbet Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Yajirobe (Yajirobe Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Dende and Mr. Popo (Dende and Mr. Popo Eliminated)
  • Beerus vs. Damon (Damon Eliminated)
  • Kale (Base/Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Arale Norimaki (Kale Eliminated)
  • Dodoria vs. Appule (Appule Eliminated)
  • Aka vs. Dodoria (Dodoria Eliminated)
  • Future Zamasu vs. Hermila and Prum (Hermila and Prum Eliminated)
  • Shin vs. Ugg (Shin Eliminated)
  • Kuru vs. Ugg (Ugg Eliminated)
  • Future Zamasu vs. Kibito (Kibito Eliminated)
  • Jirasen and Murichim vs. Watagash
  • 1st Form Watagash Jirasen vs. Murichim (Murichim Eliminated)
  • 2nd Form Watagash Jirasen vs. Obuni (Obuni Eliminated)
  • Aka vs. Olibu (Olibu Eliminated)
  • Pikkon vs. Aka (Aka Eliminated)
  • Yamcha vs. Pikkon
  • Yamcha (Super Human) vs. Pikkon
  • Geene vs. Arak
  • Geene vs. Rumsshi (Rumsshi Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Base/Super Saiyan 2) vs. Future Zamasu (Future Zamasu Eliminated)
  • Hit vs. Maji Kayo (Full-Power)
  • Goku (Base/Super Saiyan Blue) vs. Heles
  • Goku (Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Heles
  • Goku (Ultra Instinct) vs. Heles and Sour (Heles Eliminated)
  • Goku (Ultra Instinct/Mastered Ultra Instinct) vs. Sour
  • Pikkon vs. Sour (Pikkon Eliminated)
  • Arale Norimaki vs. Android 16
  • Gohan (Potential Unlocked/Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Arale Norimaki
  • Gohan (Berserk Super Saiyan) and Android 16 vs. Arale Norimaki (Arale Norimaki Eliminated)
  • Yamcha (Base/Super Human) vs. Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Super Saiyan 2/Super Saiyan 4)
  • Bardock vs. Hit
  • Bardock (Super Saiyan) vs. Hit (Hit Eliminated)
  • Goku (Super Saiyan 4) vs. Omega Shneron
  • Goku (Super Saiyan Blue) vs. Omega Shenron
  • Goku (Super Saiyan Blue/Mastered Ultra Instinct) vs. Bardock (Super Saiyan/Super Saiyan 3)
  • Yamcha (Super Human) vs. Trunks (Super Saiyan 2/Super Saiyan 3)
  • Goku (Mastered Ultra Instinct), Yamcha (Super Human) and Trunks (Super Saiyan 3) vs. Bardock (Super Saiyan 3/Super Saiyan 4) (Trunks Eliminated)
  • Goku (Mastered Ultra Instinct), Yamcha (Super Human) and Gohan (Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Bardock (Super Saiyan 4)
  • Kuru vs. Majuub
  • Yamcha (Super Human) vs. Majuub
  • Gokhan (Mastered Ultra Instinct) vs. Bardock (Super Saiyan Blue) (Bardock Eliminated)
  • Martinu vs. Awamo (Awamo Eliminated)
  • Korn vs. Martinu (Martinu Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Vegeta's body, Super Saiyan Blue Evolution) vs. Korn (Korn (Vegeta's body) Eliminated)
  • Majuub vs. Yamcha (Super Human)
  • Captain Ginyu (Korn's body) vs. Majuub and Yamcha (Super Human) (Majuub and Yamcha Eliminated)
  • Omega Shenron vs. Android 16 (Android 16 Eliminated)
  • 3rd Form Watagash Jirasen vs. Maji Kayo (Watagash and Jirasen Eliminated)
  • Beerus vs. Champa (Champa Eliminated)
  • Cukatail vs. Cognac (Cognac Eliminated)
  • Gohan (Base/Super Saiyan) vs. Kuru (Kuru Eliminated)
  • Mosco vs. Quitela (Quitela Eliminated)
  • Captain Ginyu (Korn's body) vs. Beerus and Whis (Beerus and Whis Eliminated)
  • Goku (Ultra Instinct) vs. Iwne (Iwne Eliminated)
  • Arak vs. Omega Shenron (Omega Shenron Eliminated)
  • Gohan (Berserk Super Saiyan) vs. Maji Kayo (Full-Power) (Maji Kayo Eliminated)
  • Geene vs. Arak and Mosco (Arak and Mosco Eliminated)
  • Campari vs. Cukatail (Campari Eliminated)
  • Mojito vs. Cukatail (Cukatail Eliminated)
  • Sour vs. Mojito
  • Gokhan (Ultra Instinct/Mastered Ultra Instinct), Sour, Mojito and Geene vs. Captain Ginyu (Korn's body) (Geene and Sour Eliminated)
  • Gokhan (Mastered Ultra Instinct Kaioken x10) and Mojito vs. Captain Ginyu (Korn's body) (Mojito and Captain Ginyu Eliminated)
# Fighter Elimnated by
1 Ranfan Mercenary Tao
2 Gowasu Zamasu
3-8 Haze Shenron Syn Shenron
3-8 Rage Shenron Syn Shenron
3-8 Nuova Shenron Syn Shenron
3-8 Eis Shenron Syn Shenron
3-8 Oceanus Shenron Syn Shenron
3-8 Naturon Shenron Syn Shenron
9 Goku Black Omega Shenron
10 Nappa Vegeta
11 Cui Dodoria
12 Saibaman Yamcha
13 Paparoni Kibito
14 Recoome Nail
15-16 Burter Piccolo
15-16 Jeice Piccolo
17 Raditz Goku
18 Majora Bacterian
19 Guldo Hit
20 Cooler Frieza
21 Frieza Spike The Devil Man
22 Sidra Mojito
23 Copy-Vegeta Vegeta
24 Zamasu Captain Ginyu
25 Ranfan Monster Carrot
26-27 Cell jr. Android 18
26-27 Krillin Cell
28 Cell Android 18
29 Shantza Yajirobe
30 Baby Future Trunks
31 Dr. Gero Master Roshi
32 Android 19 Yamcha
33 Belmod Jiren
34-36 Angila Tenshinhan and Chiaotzu
34-36 Wings Tenshinhan and Chiaotzu
34-36 Medamatcha Tenshinhan and Chiaotzu
37-38 Android 14 Goten
37-38 Android 15 Goten
39 Android 13 Goten
40-42 Zirloin See-Through The Invisible Man and Gamisaras
40-42 Rabanra See-Through The Invisible Man and Gamisaras
40-42 Zarbuto See-Through The Invisible Man and Gamisaras
43 Man-Wolf Bergamo
44-46 Bergamo Yamcha
44-46 Lavender Yamcha
44-46 Basil Yamcha
47 General Blue Dodoria
48 Zarbon Jirasen
49 Pell Broly
50 Buyon Zangya
51 Jaco Arale Norimaki
52 Monster Carrot Spike The Devil Man
53 Jimeze Gohan
54 Vegeta Captain Ginyu
55-57 Ribrianne Hit
55-57 Rozie Hit
55-57 Kakunsa Hit
58 Fangs The Vampire Bandages The Mummy
59 Pamput Tambourine
60 Bacterian Cymbal
61 Giran Drum
62-64 Tambourine Piccolo
62-64 Cymbal Piccolo
62-64 Drum Piccolo
65 King Piccolo Piccolo
66-71 Evil Buu Maji Kayo
66-71 Kid Buu Maji Kayo
66-71 Super Buu Maji Kayo
66-71 The Preecho Maji Kayo
66-71 Katopesla Maji Kayo
66-71 Nigrisshi Maji Kayo
72 Broly Kale
73 Hirudegarn Janemba
74 Salza Spice
75 Dore Salt and Mustard
76 Neiz Vinegar
77 Auta Magetta Android 17
78 Korin Mr. Popo
79 Mercenary Tao Arale Norimaki
80 Master Roshi Dyspo
81 Natt Toppo
82-84 Commander Nezi Toppo
82-84 Ribet Toppo
82-84 Bizu Toppo
85 Lord Chilled Frost
86 Piccolo Android 17
87 Colonel Silver Launch
88 Ninja Muraski Launch
89 Grandpa Gohan Dabura
90 Dabura Goku
91 Caway Chiaotzu
92 Chiaotzu Cocotte
93 Cocotte Tenshinahn
94 Lilibeu Tenshinhan
95-101 Rozel Beerus
95-101 Hop Beerus
95-101 Sorrel Beerus
95-101 Chappil Beerus
95-101 Comfrey Beerus
95-101 Oregano Beerus
95-101 Hyssop Beerus
102-103 Marcarita Vados
102-103 Cus Vados
104 Liquiir Geene
105 III Ogma
106 Zangya Android 18
107 Caulifla Android 17
108-110 Bido Koichiarator
108-110 Bujin Koichiarator
108-110 Kogu Koichiarator
111 Bojack Koichiarator
112-116 Cacao Yamcha
112-116 Amond Yamcha
112-116 Daiz Yamcha
112-116 Lakasei Yamcha
112-116 Rasin Yamcha
117 Turles Yamcha
118 Nail Lord Slug
119-120 Spopovich North Kai
119-120 Yamu North Kai
121 Frost Obuni
122 Roh Shin
123-125 Ea Khai
123-125 Ogma Khai
123-125 Fuwa Khai
126-127 Anat Kuru
126-127 Khai Kuru
128 Pan Luud
129 Luud Goku
130 Ledgic Captain Ginyu
131 Android 18 Tagoma
132 Fu Yamcha
133 Shisami Android 16
134 Launch Sorbet
135 Narirama General Rilldo
136 General White Android 8
137 Bulla Nam
138 Goten Trunks
139 Dr. Myuu Kami
140 Tagoma Super Android 17
141-143 Koitsukai

(Koichiarator)

Super Android 17
141-143 Panchia

(Koichiarator)

Super Android 17
141-143 Bollarator

(Koichiarator)

Super Android 17
144-145 Hell Fighter 17

(Super Android 17)

Future Trunks
144-145 Android 17

(Super Android 17)

Future Trunks
146 Future Trunks Cumber
147 Cumber Goku, Trunks, Yamcha and Tenshinhan
148 Cabba Tenshinhan
149 Tenshinhan Kale
150-153 Murisarm Jirasen
150-153 Jilcol Jirasen
150-153 Methiop Jirasen
150-153 Jium Jirasen
154-155 See-Through The Invisible Man Dr. Rota
154-155 Gamisaras Dr. Rota
156 Kami Dende
157 Bandages The Mummy Appule
158-161 Spice Gohan
158-161 Vinegar Gohan
158-161 Mustard Gohan
158-161 Salt Gohan
162 Garlic jr. Gohan
163 Mutchy Mutchy Majin Buu
164 Majin Buu himself
165 General Rilldo Majuub
166-169 Kunshi Bardock
166-169 Kahseral Bardock
166-169 Tupper Bardock
166-169 Kettol Bardock
170-171 Dyspo Bardock
170-171 Toppo Bardock
172 Jiren Bardock
173 Vuon Napapa
174-175 Saonel Hit
174-175 Pirina Hit
176 Botamo Hit
177 Dr. Rota Hit
178 Janemba Goku
179 Lord Slug Aka
180-183 Shosa Kuru
180-183 Ganos Kuru
180-183 Nink Kuru
180-183 Monna Kuru
184 Viara Maji Kayo
185-187 Napapa Hermila and Prum
185-187 Rubalt Hermila and Prum
185-187 Vikal Hermila and Prum
188 Dercori Android 16
189-190 Babidi Pikkon
189-190 Yakon Pikkon
191 Pui Pui Olibu
192 Android 8 Gryll
193 Gryll Trunks
194 Major Metallitron Yajirobe
195 Spike The Devil Man Whis
196 King Cold Omega Shenron
197 Nam Omega Shenron
198 Sorbet Omega Shenron
199 Yajirobe Omega Shenron
200-201 Dende Omega Shenron
200-201 Mr. Popo Omega Shenron
202 Damon Beerus
203 Kale Arale Norimaki
204 Appule Dodoria
205 Dodoria Aka
206-207 Hermila Future Zamasu
206-207 Prum Future Zamasu
208 Shin Ugg
209 Ugg Kuru
210 Kibito Future Zamasu
211 Murichim Jirasen (Watagash)
212 Obuni Jirasen (Watagash)
213 Olibu Aka
214-215 Abo

(Aka)

Pikkon
214-215 Cado

(Aka)

Pikkon
216 Rumsshi Geene
217 Future Zamasu Captain Ginyu
218 Heles Goku
219 Pikkon Sour
220 Arale Norimaki Gohan
221 Hit Bardock
222 Trunks Bardock
223 Bardock Gokhan
224 Awamo Martinu
225 Martinu Korn
226 Korn Captain Ginyu
227-228 Majuub Captain Ginyu
227-228 Yamcha Captain Ginyu
229 Android 16 Omega Shenron
230-231 Jirasen Maji Kayo
230-231 Watagash Maji Kayo
232 Champa Beerus
233 Cognac Cukatail
234 Kuru Gohan
235 Quitela Mosco
236-237 Beerus Captain Giynu
236-237 Whis Captain Ginyu
238 Iwne Goku
239 Omega Shenron Arak
240 Maji Kayo Gohan
241-242 Arak Geene
241-242 Mosco Geene
243 Campari Cukatail
244 Cukatail Mojito
245-246 Geene Captain Ginyu
245-246 Sour Captain Ginyu
247 Mojito Captain Ginyu
248 Captain Ginyu Gokhan
249-250 Gohan himself
249-250 Goku himself


  1. REDIRECT User:God Yamcha 234
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.